Rodzice

 

Spotkania z rodzicami

 

12 września – 17:30

7 listopada – 17:30

19 grudnia – 17:00

30 stycznia – półroczne 17:30

 

 

6 marca – 17:30

10 kwietnia – 17:30

22 maja – 17:30

                                                 

                                 Dzwonki

dzwonek1       8.00 – 8.45
        10 min.

2        8.55 – 9.40
        10 min.

3      9.50 – 10.35
        10 min.

   4       10.45 – 11.30
                                                         20 min.

                                                   5        11.50 – 12.35
                                                            20 min.

                                                    6         12.55 – 13.40
                                                             10 min.

                                                    7         13.50 – 14.35
                                                             10 min.

                                                   8          14.45 – 15.30

 

Wychowawcy oddziałów klasowych

0a           p. Bernadetta Korzeniowska           sala 20

1a           p. Barbara Gac                                  sala 11

1b           p. Natalia Klonowska                       sala 10

2a           p. Jagoda Pawilonis                          sala 12

3a           p. Renata Mazurczak                        sala 27

3b           p. Urszula Kuryłowicz                      sala 9

3c           p. Bożena Trojanowska                   sala 8

3d           p. Katarzyna Gruszczyńska             sala 24

3e            p. Agnieszka Miernik                      sala 26

4a           p. Małgorzata Płachecka                  sala 39

4b           p. Milanowska Katarzyna                sala 25

4c           p. Magdalena Pieczara                      sala 41

5a           p. Beata Czarnecka                           sala 42

5b           p. Ewa Radziejewska                       sala 33

5c           p. Katarzyna Sobczyk                      sala 22

6a           p. Łukasz Pawłowski                       sala 40

6b           p. Ewa Rusin                                     sala 38

7a           p. Małgorzata Kowalczyk                sala 08

7b           p. Izabela Pasternak                          sala 05

7c         p. Michał Dębski                                   sala 07

http://sp29.asi.pl/wp-content/uploads/2018/02/plakat-24-II-002.jpg