Kadra pedagogiczna

Dyrektor szkoły                                                                                     Wicedyrektor szkoły

 Jolanta Lulkowska                                                                              Monika Nowakowska
………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Język polski                                                                Język angielski

Płachecka Małgorzata                                                                         Sobczyk Katarzyna

Pieczara Magdalena                                                                            Kostrzewska Urszula

Turek Katarzyna                                                                                    Milanowska Katarzyna

 

Język hiszpański

Mazoń Krystyna

Matematyka                                                                  Informatyka

Rusin Ewa                                                                                          Czarnecka Beata

Czarnecka Beata                                                                              Pasternak Izabela

Pasternak Izabela

         

    Fizyka                                                                                             Chemia

Kędzierska Ewelina                                                                          Dębski Michał

Muzyka                                                                               Plastyka

Andrejczuk Agnieszka                                                                 Kowalczyk Małgorzata
Przyroda                                                                             Historia

Radziejewska Ewa                                                                            Pawłowski Łukasz

 

  Geografia

Dębski Michał

W-F                                                                                      Świetlica

Piątek Maciej                                                                                      Klukowska Edyta

Stankiewicz Bożena                                                                          Tomaszewicz Natalia

Ziendara Agnieszka                                                                           Pietrzak Dorota

                                                                                                              Szewczyk Marija

                                                                                                              Unger Elżbieta

                                                                                                              Woźniak Urszula

                                                                                                             Legwant Magdalena

                                                                                                             Skowrońska Karolina

Technika                                                                        Biblioteka

Kowalczyk Małgorzata                                                                           Podwójci Małgorzata

 

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna                                              

Mazurczak Renata

Gac Barbara

Klonowska Natalia

Kuryłowicz Urszula

Nowakowska Monika

Pawilonis Jagoda

Gruszczyńska Katarzyna

Trojanowska Bożena

Miernik Agnieszka

 

Pedagog                                                                              Logopeda
Terapia pedagogiczna

Łazarska Ewa                                                                                              Niewczas Anna

http://sp29.asi.pl/wp-content/uploads/2018/02/plakat-24-II-002.jpg